Resultater

Resultater stævner

RESULTATLISTE
Allingåbro skytteforenings 25m Grov

10.-11. juni 2017

Grovvåben, 25m. - GP32 - Klasse GP32
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen 09-901 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 377/97
17477 Valther Jørgensen 09-119 Allingåbro Skytteforening 346/90
21999 Henrik S. Møller 06-004 Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 341/84
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 331/87
22935 Kurt Persen 09-119 Allingåbro Skytteforening 290/80
Grovvåben, 25m. - GPA - Klasse GPA
125241 Frank von der Heide 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 352/88
111775 Carsten Johansen 09-119 Allingåbro Skytteforening 349/93
17570 Frank Kristensen 09-119 Allingåbro Skytteforening 344/86
23880 Allan Nyegaard 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 343/90
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen 09-901 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 335/85
22580 Henrik Pedersen 06-004 Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 323/81
17477 Valther Jørgensen 09-119 Allingåbro Skytteforening 323/80
130081 Steffen Krogshede 09-119 Allingåbro Skytteforening 320/74
105603 Emil Jørgensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 307/91
18421 Claus Andersen 09-119 Allingåbro Skytteforening 297/83
18305 Heidi Pedersen 09-119 Allingåbro Skytteforening 290/67
122655 Per Ankersen 09-901 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 280/63
129490 Mads Frederiksen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 278/72
92180 Christian Brøgger Franck 09-119 Allingåbro Skytteforening 265/78
17616 Hans Østergaard 09-119 Allingåbro Skytteforening 258/81
121844 Lars Gottschling-Knudsen 09-901 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 247/43
23593 Lars Juan Pedersen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 222/38
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen 09-901 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 214/38
129513 Anders D Bording 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 170/29
Grovvåben, 25m. - GR - Klasse GR
23880 Allan Nyegaard 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 340/85
121817 Kasper Dunvad 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 329/81
21999 Henrik S. Møller 06-004 Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 321/87
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 319/83
22580 Henrik Pedersen 06-004 Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 318/80
18421 Claus Andersen 09-119 Allingåbro Skytteforening 316/79
17570 Frank Kristensen 09-119 Allingåbro Skytteforening 305/85
18305 Heidi Pedersen 09-119 Allingåbro Skytteforening 304/80
130081 Steffen Krogshede 09-119 Allingåbro Skytteforening 298/88
17616 Hans Østergaard 09-119 Allingåbro Skytteforening 294/75
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen 09-901 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 268/82
114619 Niels Jørgen Andersen 09-119 Allingåbro Skytteforening 218/51
M0001 Carsten Mol 09-119 Allingåbro Skytteforening 217/67
105603 Emil Jørgensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 210/47
126339 Rene Pedersen 09-119 Allingåbro Skytteforening 149/48
GrovFri, 25m. - GF - Klasse GF
111775 Carsten Johansen 09-119 Allingåbro Skytteforening 361/95
121817 Kasper Dunvad 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 352/88
130081 Steffen Krogshede 09-119 Allingåbro Skytteforening 322/81
114619 Niels Jørgen Andersen 09-119 Allingåbro Skytteforening 252/71